
Sell your Watch Series 11 (2025)
Up toGet up to$200
Get my exact offerFree prepaid label or drop-off in Winnipeg · Interac e-Transfer · offer held 14 days
Your exact offer for the Watch Series 11 (2025)
What your Watch Series 11 (2025) is worth
Prices updated October 17, 2026 from the Canadian resale marketWhat your Watch Series 11 (2025) is worth
| Storage | Like new | Good | Fair | Broken |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| One size | $200 | $200 | $170 | $39 |
By condition, One size
- Like new$200
- Good$200
- Fair$170
- Broken$39
- Like new
- No marks you can see at arm's length, battery 90% or more.
- Good
- Light wear, everything works, battery 80% or more.
- Fair
- Heavy wear or a battery under 80%, everything works.
- Broken
- Cracked glass or something doesn't work. The iCloud or Google lock must be off.
How selling your Watch Series 11 (2025) works
Answer a few questions
Your offer is set from your answers, then held for 14 days.
Ship it free or drop it off
Print the prepaid label, or bring it to our Winnipeg store.
Get paid
Interac e-Transfer or store credit once we've checked it.
Sell a different Apple Watch
Selling your Watch Series 11 (2025): questions
Is my offer guaranteed?
Yes, as long as the device matches your answers. The offer is held for 14 days. We check the device when it arrives and, if it matches, pay the offer.
How do I find my battery health?
On an iPhone: Settings, Battery, Battery Health. On an Apple Watch: Settings, Battery, Battery Health. If you can't find it, leave the question blank.
How do I unpair and erase my Watch Series 11 (2025)?
On your iPhone, open the Watch app, tap All Watches, then the info button next to the watch, and Unpair. Unpairing removes the activation lock and erases the watch.
What if my Watch Series 11 (2025) is worth less when you check it?
We send you a new offer with the reason. Accept it and we pay the new amount, or decline it and we send the device back free.